LINFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LINFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR PARK" DONEGALL AVENUE, BT12 6LW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI606861
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/10/2011 - SARCON (NO.354) LIMITED
SIC Code
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
"Windsor Park" Donegall Avenue Belfast BT12 6LW Northern Ireland
Po Box BT12 6LW "Windsor Park" Donegall Avenue Belfast Northern Ireland
Windsor Park Donegall Avenue Belfast BT12 6LW Northern Ireland
Windsor Park Donegall Avenue Belfast Antrim BT12 6LW

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LINFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Boucher Road
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
    028 9521 3725
  2. 15-17 falls Road
    BT12 4PB  Belfast
    028 9521 3665
  3. 100 Shankill Road
    BT13 2BD  Belfast
    028 9521 3745
  4. Whiterock Close, Whiterock Road
    BT12 7RJ  Belfast
    028 9521 3775
  5. 14A Hi-Park Rear Unit Church Lane
    BT1 4QN  Belfast
    028 9620 6150
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies