Lloyds Bank BELFAST

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THE HALIFAX FOUNDATION FOR NORTHERN IRELAND
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, 11 - 15, DONEGALL SQUARE NORTH, BT1 5GB, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI019019
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
11/01/2016 - LLOYDS BANK FOUNDATION FOR NORTHERN IRELAND
27/02/2014 - LLOYDS TSB FOUNDATION FOR NORTHERN IRELAND
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 1985
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Bank, Insurance, Mortgages, Scientific and Technical Services, Loans
Lloyds Bank BELFAST is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lloyds Bank BELFAST!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Lloyds Bank branches

  1. 7-11 Douglas Street
    IM5 1BA  Peel
  2. 7-11 Douglas Street
    IM5 1BA  Peel
  3. Lloyds Bank
    64.43 mi
    Po Box 5, 71 Parliament Street
    IM8 1AY  Ramsey
  4. 21-23 Murray Road
    CA14 2AD  Workington
  5. 21-23 Murray Road
    CA14 2AD  Workington