M CONSTRUCTION N.I LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
M CONSTRUCTION N.I LIMITED
Reg. office address
44-46 MAIN STREET, BT24 8DN, BALLYNAHINCH, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI039061
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/10/2016 - M CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor Elmwood Exchange 90 Lisburn Road Belfast BT9 6AG

Description

iName.com: Free Personalized Email Accounts With Fun And Professional Custom Email addresses, Webmail Access, Extra Storage, Spam & Privacy Protection.


Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
M CONSTRUCTION N.I LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M CONSTRUCTION N.I LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elmwood House, 46 Elmwood Avenue
    BT9 6AZ  Belfast
    028 9068 3550
  2. 16 MOUNT CHARLES
    BT7 1NZ  Belfast
  3. 16 MOUNT CHARLES
    BT7 1NZ  Belfast
  4. 49 Malone Road
    BT9 6RY  Belfast
    028 9068 7955
  5. BOTANIC HOUSE, 1-5 BOTANIC AVENUE
    BT7 1JG  Belfast
    02890 232330
  6. The Linenhall, 32-38 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9043 8555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies