Magnolia Real Estate Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LTD
Reg. office address
19 BEECHLANDS, BT9 5HU, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI069722
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
18/11/2009 - BLACKPEARL PROPERTY LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Michael Bell 59 Bristow Park Belfast BT9 6TG Northern Ireland
The Innovation Centre Unit 8a Queens Road Belfast BT3 9DT
111a Old Coach Road Templepatrick Ballyclare County Antrim BT39 0HA Northern Ireland
the Warehouse 7 James Street South Belfast BT2 8DN Northern Ireland
Floor 2 Gordon House 22-24 Lombard Street Belfast Northern Ireland BT1 1RB

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
Magnolia Real Estate Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Magnolia Real Estate Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25-27 FRANKLIN STREET
    BT2 8DS  Belfast
  2. CAPITAL HOUSE, 3 UPPER QUEEN STREET
    BT1 6PU  Belfast
  3. C/O HILL VELLACOTT, CHAMBER OF COMMERCE HOUSE, 22 GREAT VICTORIA ST
    BT2 7BA  Belfast
  4. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9072 6123
  5. Jefferson House, 42 Queen Street
    BT1 6HL  Belfast
    028 9081 8381
  6. Lombard House, 10-20 Lombard Street
    BT1 1BH  Belfast
    028 9032 8474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies