MCCANNIT LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MCCANNIT LIMITED
Reg. office address
GARVEY STUDIOS, LONGSTONE STREET, BT28 1TP, LISBURN, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI068703
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2019-01-16 - P2V SYSTEMS LIMITED, 2011-04-21 - MCCANNIT LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Innovation Centre Northern Ireland Science Park Queen's Road Belfast BT3 9DT Northern Ireland
13 Whitla Road Lisburn BT28 3PR

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
MCCANNIT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MCCANNIT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. INNOVATION CENTRE QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9073 8712
  2. UNIT 11 INNOVATION CENTRE, QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9099 6118
  3. NORTHERN IRELAND SCIENCE PARK, QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9073 5600
  4. ECIT BUILDING NORTHERN IRELAND SCIENCE PARK QUEENS ISLAND QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9097 1707
  5. Queens Rd, Concourse Building 3
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9045 4433
  6. Unit 12b, Clarendon Rd
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
    028 9072 5750
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies