Mccartney Family Investments Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MCCARTNEY FAMILY INVESTMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
JACKSON ANDREWS ANDRAS HOUSE 60 GREAT VICTORIA STREET, BT2 7ET, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI013908
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
28/04/2010 - CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Mccartney Family Investments Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mccartney Family Investments Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. JACKSON ANDREWS, ANDRAS HOUSE, 60 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7ET  Belfast
  2. ANDRAS HOUSE, 60 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7ET  Belfast
  3. 3Rd Floor Andras House
    BT2 7BB  Belfast
    028 9023 0880
  4. 62-66 GREAT VICTORIA ST, BLACKSTAFF HOUSE
    BT2 7BZ  Belfast
    028 9043 9001
  5. CHAMBER OF COMMERCE HOUSE, 22 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7BA  Belfast
  6. 14-16 James St S, Thomas House
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
    028 9532 0155
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies