MCGLADERY VAN HIRE LTD, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MCGLADERY VAN HIRE LTD
Reg. office address
405 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7EW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI617027
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
28/02/2013 - MCGLADERY CONTRACTS LTD
SIC Code
77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Truck Hire, Commercial Vehicle Hire
MCGLADERY VAN HIRE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MCGLADERY VAN HIRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Balmoral Road
    BT12 6QB  Belfast
    0371 384 3428
  2. 27 Balmoral Road
    BT12 6QB  Belfast
    0371 384 3428
  3. 62 BOUCHER ROAD
    BT12 6LR  Belfast
    028 9038 5750
  4. 70 Boucher Rd
    BT12 6LR  Belfast
    028 9066 6767
  5. 134 Stockmans Lane
    BT9 7JE  Belfast
    028 9066 0244
  6. 8-10 Amelia Street
    BT2 7GS  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies