Mealough Properties No.2 Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MEALOUGH PROPERTIES NO.2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 CLARENDON ROAD, BT1 3BG, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI073696
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/12/2009 - LAGAN HOMES (CARRYDUFF) LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Clarendon Road Belfast BT1 3BG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mealough Properties No.2 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Clarendon Road
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  2. 17 CLARENDON ROAD, CLARENDON DOCK
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  3. 26 DUNCAIRN GARDENS
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
  4. WATERFRONT PLAZA, 8 LAGANBANK ROAD
    BT1 3LR  Belfast
  5. FLANNIGAN EDMONDS & BANNON, PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HH  Belfast
  6. TONELISDERRIT, BOHO
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies