MEDIPASS BELFAST LTD.

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEDIPASS BELFAST LTD.
Reg. office address
FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BT2 8LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI040832
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/05/2013 - HTI IRELAND LIMITED
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O John Muolo 79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland
Forsyth House Cromac Square Belfast BT2 8LA Northern Ireland
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland
126 Eglantine Avenue Belfast BT9 6EU

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
MEDIPASS BELFAST LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MEDIPASS BELFAST LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 88 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6AF  Belfast
    028 90660035
  2. 54 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AF  Belfast
  3. Unison Office, Belfast City Hospital, Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7AB  Belfast
    028 9032 9241
  4. 144 University St
    BT7 1HH  Belfast
    028 9031 1118
  5. 245 Stranmillis Rd
    BT9 5JH  Belfast
    028 9068 7444
  6. 142 Malone Rd
    BT9 5LH  Belfast
    028 9066 7676
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies