MOMENTUM EQUITY LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MOMENTUM EQUITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
VICTORIA PLACE SUITE 77, 20 WELLWOOD STREET, BT12 7FX, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI604543
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/10/2010 - PALOMA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Big Picture 77 Victoria Place 20 Wellwood Street Belfast County Antrim BT12 7FX
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity Generation
MOMENTUM EQUITY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MOMENTUM EQUITY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  2. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  3. 2ND FLOOR, 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
  4. 83-85 GREAT VICTORIA STREET
    BT2 7AF  Belfast
    028 9043 7470
  5. 36 Alfred Street
    BT2 8EP  Belfast
  6. 4TH FLOOR ALFRED HOUSE, 19 - 21 ALFRED STREET
    BT2 8EQ  Belfast
    028 9031 4911
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies