MONEY CONEY HOLDINGS LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MONEY CONEY HOLDINGS LTD
Reg. office address
FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BT2 8LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603147
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
28/04/2016 - AQUAQ LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Curr Road Magharafelt Desertmartin Londonderry BT45 5LU Northern Ireland

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MONEY CONEY HOLDINGS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 13/ORMEAU BUSINESS PARK, 8 CROMAC AVENUE
    BT7 2JA  Belfast
    028 90240205
  2. 75-77 MAY STREET
    BT1 3JL  Belfast
    028-9023-6471
  3. MAY STREET
    BT1 4NZ  Belfast
    028 9033 2255
  4. FLANNIGAN EDMONDS BANNON, PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  5. Centre House, 79 Chichester Street
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
    0800 122 3010
  6. Suite B, 1 Donegall Quay, Unit C1, 2nd Floor, Lanyon Quay
    BT1 3LG  Belfast
    028 9023 3900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies