Mooney Matthews Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 12 h 31 min.
2 days 12 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOONEY MATTHEWS LTD
Reg. office address
26 LINENHALL STREET, BT2 8BG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603178
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
31/05/2011 - MOONEY MATTHEWS TAX STRATEGIES AND WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
18 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit Hf9 Howard Building Twin Spires 155 Northumberland Street Belfast Antrim BT13 2JF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Auditing
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Mooney Matthews Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mooney Matthews Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32-38 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
    028 9072 3000
  2. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
  3. 55-59 Adelaide St
    BT3 8FE  Belfast
    028 9072 6088
  4. 20 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9051 7066
  5. 20 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    0131 558 3883
  6. 19 Bedford Street
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
    028 9032 2861
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies