Moovva.com, Belfast

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFrClosed
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 days 4 h 20 min.
3 days 4 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOVINGBOOM LIMITED
Reg. office address
55-59 TITANIC SUITES, ADELAIDE STREET, BT2 8FE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI641888
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/11/2017 - MOOVVA LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Nov 2016

Description

Compare moving companies in real time. Hire professional and verified moving companies and save money on your moving costs.


Keywords:
House Removals, Overseas Removals, Moving Home, IT Services, Computer Services, Moving House
Services
Office Removals
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Moovva.com is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Moovva.com!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Titanic Suites, 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9515 0016
  2. ROCHESTER BUILDING
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9031 3586
  3. 20 MAY STREET
    BT1 4NZ  Belfast
  4. Gloucester Street
    BT1 4LS  Belfast
    0843 886 0063
  5. 51-53 Fountain Street
    BT1 5EB  Belfast
    028 9072 7680
  6. VICTORIA HOUSE, 28 WEST BANK ROAD
    BT3 9JL  Belfast
    028 9053 0053
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies