Murphys Solicitors Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MURPHYS SOLICITORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI604216
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
18/03/2011 - MERTHMONGER LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ormeau House 91 - 97 Ormeau Road Belfast Antrim BT7 1SH Northern Ireland
1 Elmfield Avenue, Warrenpoint, Newry, Co. Down. BT34 3HQ

Description

Categories
Solicitors
Murphys Solicitors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Murphys Solicitors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Ormeau Rd
    BT7 2EA  Belfast
    028 9031 2355
  2. 127-131 Ormeau Road
    BT7 3GG  Belfast
    028 9043 8962
  3. 127-131 Ormeau Road
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
    028 9024 5704
  4. 116 University Street
    BT7 1HH  Belfast
    028 9080 6610
  5. 8 Cromac Avenue
    BT7 2JA  Belfast
    028 9620 6711
  6. 66 Donegall Pass
    BT7 1BU  Belfast
    028 9024 5353
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies