NATALIE CLARKE RESIDENTIAL LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:45 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:45 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:45 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:45 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:45 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 12 min.
8 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
NATALIE CLARKE RESIDENTIAL LTD
Reg. office address
135 CROMAC STREET, BT2 8JE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI631674
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/02/2016 - DWELLSY LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

NATALIE CLARKE RESIDENTIAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NATALIE CLARKE RESIDENTIAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  2. PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  3. PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
    BT1 5HB  Belfast
  4. 22 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9024 8181
  5. 81 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FF  Belfast
    07872 463783
  6. LESLIE MORRELL HOUSE, 37-41 MAY STREET
    BT1 4DN  Belfast
    07880 678123
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies