Neilsen-Fforde, Belfast

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 5 min.
7 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEILSEN-FFORDE (LIFE & PENSIONS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
168-170 KINGSWAY, BT17 9AD, Dunmurry, Antrim
Company Number
NI011753
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/09/2012 - NEILSEN - FFORDE (LIFE AND PENSION SERVICES) LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
168-170 Kingsway Dunmurry Belfast BT17 9AD Northern Ireland
166-170 Kingsway Dunmurry Belfast BT17 9AD

Description

Keywords:
Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advisors, Independent Financial Advisor, Financial Accountant, Pension Advisors, Financial, Insurance, Independent, Adviser
Services
Financial Services
Neilsen-Fforde is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Neilsen-Fforde!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Edenvale Meadows
    BT17 0EG  Dunmurry
    028 9030 0325
  2. 14 NETHERLANDS DRIVE
    BT17 0EU  Belfast
    02890 290 187
  3. 95 Finaghy Road South
    BT10 0BY  Belfast
    028 9030 9770
  4. 104 Redwood Grove
    BT17 9RN  Dunmurry
    028 9030 8816
  5. 3 FINAGHY RD NORTH
    BT10 0JA  Belfast
    028 90283939
  6. 93 Stockmans Lane
    BT9 7JD  Belfast
    028 9028 8585
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies