NEUEDA LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 29/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 46 min.
13 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEUEDA LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 20C WEAVERS COURT BUSINESS PARK, LINFIELD ROAD, BT12 5GH, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI058529
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/04/2017 - NEUEDA CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Glenwood Business Centre Springbank Industrial Estate Belfast BT17 0QL

Description

Neueda focus on delivering quality IT Consulting and Training to companies and organisations within Telecoms, Government, Utilities and Banking Finance.


Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Consultants, IT Consultants, Internet Companies
NEUEDA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEUEDA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 102 Oakhurst Avenue
    BT10 0PE  Belfast
  2. 225 City Business Park
    BT17 9HY  Belfast
    028 9030 1526
  3. 1 Park View
    BT17 9RD  Dunmurry
  4. 45 Glen Road
    BT11 8BB  Andersonstown
    07952 709175
  5. Boucher Rd
    BT12 6TA  Belfast
    028 9066 8585
  6. 408 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6GN  Belfast
    02890661125
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies