NEWSTART EDUCATION CENTRE, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 1 h 5 min.
1 day 1 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEWSTART EDUCATION CENTRE
Reg. office address
1A DUNLEWEY STREET, BT13 2QU, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI054249
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
11/10/2017 - LOWER FALLS NEWSTART PROJECT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEWSTART EDUCATION CENTRE!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 SERVIA STREET
    BT12 4EJ  Belfast
    028 9024 6675
  2. 106 Albert Street
    BT12 4HL  Belfast
    028 9024 0437
  3. 7 BROOKMOUNT STREET
    BT13 3AP  Belfast
    028 9032 4516
  4. WITHERS 2A, STOCKMANS LANE
    BT12 6BE  Belfast
    028 9090 2037
  5. 398 Springfield Road
    BT12 7DU  Belfast
    07710 618289
  6. 400 SPRINGFIELD ROAD
    BT12 7DU  Belfast
    028 9090 0070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies