Ni Direct, Belfast

Official Data

Official Name
MCCREERY TURKINGTONS STOCKMAN (N.I.) LLP
Reg. office address
1 LANYON QUAY, BT1 3LG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NC000566
Previous Names
24/02/2015 - MCCREERY TURKINGTON STOCKMAN LLP
19/09/2014 - MCCREERY TURKINGTON STOCKMAN (NI) LLP
01/09/2014 - MCCREERY TURKINGTON STOCKMAN LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2009
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
Stockman House 39-43 Bedford Street Belfast Antrim BT2 7EE
Buy a Premium Entry