NI009132 LIMITED, Belfast

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NI009132 LIMITED
Reg. office address
40/54 AINSWORTH AVENUE, BT13 3EN, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI009132
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
07/07/2015 - SIGNFLAIR LIMITED
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 1972
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NI009132 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry