NI056166 LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
NI056166 LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 LINEN MILL GROVE, EDENDERRY, BT8 8GX, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI056166
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
22/04/2015 - NEVADA PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
7011 - Development & sell real estate
7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Date of Incorporation
09 Aug 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Developers, Real Estate
NI056166 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NI056166 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Old Coach Avenue
    BT9 5PY  Belfast
  2. 196 UPPER MALONE ROAD
    BT17 9JZ  Belfast
  3. 162 UPPER MALONE ROAD, DUNMURRY
    BT17 9JZ  Belfast
    01260 271145
  4. 160 UPPER MALONE ROAD, DUNMURRY
    BT17 9JZ  Belfast
  5. 24 Malone View Park, Malone Road
    BT9 5PN  Belfast
  6. 64 Newforge Ln
    BT9 5NF  Belfast
    028 9038 0940
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies