NIB SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 42 min.
2 days 14 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
NIB SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
PENTHOUSE SUITE QUAY GATE HOUSE 15 SCRABO STREET, BT5 4BD, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI063881
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2019-01-10 - LEGACY WEALTH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Planning, Insurance Agents, Financial Advisors, Retirement Planning, Insurance, Wealth Management, Local Business, Tax Planning
NIB SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NIB SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  2. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  3. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  4. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  5. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  6. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies