North Design Works Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 05:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 05:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 05:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 05:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 05:00
Summer Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Open.
Closes in  1 h 6 min.
1 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
NORTH DESIGN WORKS LTD
Reg. office address
19 BALLYMULLAN ROAD, BT19 1JG, CRAWFORDSBURN, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI602603
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/03/2012 - AQUAMARINE-LIFE LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Enid Drive Belfast BT5 6EN
18 North Parade Belfast County Antrim BT7 2GG

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Services
Design Services
North Design Works Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for North Design Works Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Fitzwilliam Avenue
    BT7 2HJ  Belfast
    028 9020 1303
  2. 137 UNIVERSITY STREET
    BT7 1HP  Belfast
    028 90329090
  3. 8 Cromac Quay
    BT7 2JD  Belfast
    028 9023 9911
  4. 85 Castlereagh St
    BT5 4NF  Belfast
    028 9046 0043
  5. 34-36 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FF  Belfast
    028 9031 4415
  6. 393A Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    02895438683
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies