Northern Ireland Commission For Catholic Education, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHERN IRELAND COMMISSION FOR CATHOLIC EDUCATION
Reg. office address
ST MARYS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE, FALLS ROAD, BT12 6FE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI601472
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
01/11/2010 - NI COMPANY FOR CATHOLIC EDUCATION LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 2009
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
1-9 Castle Arcade Belfast BT1 5DF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
Northern Ireland Commission For Catholic Education is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Northern Ireland Commission For Catholic Education!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SCOTTISH LEGAL BUILDING, 65-67 CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JD  Belfast
    028 90330331
  2. Gloucester House, Chichester Street
    BT1 4RA  Belfast
    028 3025 2629
  3. WARING STREET
    BT1 2DZ  Belfast
    0845 299 7044
  4. 28 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
    028 9043 8211
  5. 106 Albert Street
    BT12 4HL  Belfast
    028 9024 0437
  6. 52 University St
    BT7 1HB  Belfast
    028 9033 2087
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies