ODYSSEY PARENTING NI LIMITED, Belfast

updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 31 min.
1 day 14 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
ODYSSEY PARENTING NI LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, 42 DUBLIN ROAD, BT2 7HN, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI623297
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/08/2011 - PARENTS ADVICE CENTRE (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Andras House, 2Nd Floor 60 Great Victoria Belfast BT2 7BB

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Organisations
ODYSSEY PARENTING NI LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

ODYSSEY PARENTING NI LIMITED

4.72 from 5

Good

15 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for ODYSSEY PARENTING NI LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Shaftesbury Square
    BT2 7DB  Belfast
    028 9020 0850
  2. 33 Donegall Pass
    BT7 1DQ  Belfast
    028 9031 5763
  3. BRYSON HOUSE, 28 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
    028 9032 5835
  4. Bryson House, 28 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FE  Belfast
    028 9032 5835
  5. Merrion Business Centre, 58 Howard Street
    BT1 6PL  Belfast
    0300 123 3233
  6. 6 Murray Street, 5th Floor, Glendinning House
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
    028 9024 1929
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies