Omron Systems Ni Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 41 min.
6 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
ONIPOS SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 6 RAVENHILL BUSINESS PARK, RAVENHILL ROAD, BT6 8AW, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI016639
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
25/09/2015 - OMRON SYSTEMS (N.I.) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Tills, Epos Solutions, System Cash Registers, Retail Point of Sale, IT Services, Business Support Services, Pharmacy, Sales, Computer Systems, Computer Repairs, Software, Industry, Restaurants & Bars, Retail Pos, Software Sales, Stock Management, Petrol Forecourts, Sales Reports, IT Services and Computer Repair, Biometric Cashless System
Products
Cash Registers
Omron Systems Ni Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Omron Systems Ni Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 228 Woodstock Road
    BT6 9DL  Belfast
    028 9046 1166
  2. 8 Cromac Ave, Unit 1, Ormeau Business Park
    BT7 2JA  Belfast
    028 9032 6622
  3. 201-213 Castlereagh Road
    BT5 5FH  Belfast
    028 9045 3919
  4. C/0 CARSON MCDOWELL, MURRAY HOUSE
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
  5. Unit 36, North City Business Centre
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
    028 9074 0315
  6. ACR HOUSE, 61 ALEXANDRA PARK AVENUE
    BT15 3ES  Belfast
    028 90755744
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies