OWNCO HOMES LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 46 min.
4 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
OWNCO HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
MURRAY HOUSE, MURRAY STREET, BT1 6DN, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI619748
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/11/2015 - ROSEVILLE TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management
OWNCO HOMES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OWNCO HOMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MURRAY HOUSE, MURRAY STREET
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
  2. MURRAY HOUSE, MURRAY STREET
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
  3. MURRAY HOUSE, MURRAY STREET
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
  4. MURRAY HOUSE, MURRAY STREET
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
  5. 7, Donegall Square W
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9091 8844
  6. 41-45 Queen St
    BT1 6ET  Belfast
    028 9692 2840
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies