OXFAM IRELAND, Belfast

write review
updated on 02 June 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 30 min.
14 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
OXFAM IRELAND
Reg. office address
115 NORTH STREET, BT1 1ND, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI033800
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
30/12/2014 - OXFAM NORTHERN IRELAND
SIC Code
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 1998
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Personal Care Services, Physical Well-Being Activities
OXFAM IRELAND is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OXFAM IRELAND!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8-10, Wall St
    BT13 1BE  Belfast
    028-9032-1659
  2. 88 CLIFTON STREET
    BT13 1AB  Belfast
    028 9031 1680
  3. 2 North Queen Street
    BT15 1EQ  Belfast
    028 9032 4286
  4. LANCASTER STREET
    BT15 1EZ  Belfast
    028 9032 2409
  5. 10 College Street
    BT1 6BT  Belfast
    0808 100 4545
  6. TUGHANS MARLBOROUGH HOUSE, 30 VICTORIA STREET
    BT1 3GG  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies