P B PROCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
P B PROCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI611964
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
12/09/2014 - PBP ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED
02/05/2014 - JCA TWENTYTWO LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
P B PROCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P B PROCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ORMEAU HOUSE, 91-97 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  2. FIRST FLOOR, THE ARENA BUILDING, 85 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  3. FIRST FLOOR, THE ARENA BUILDING, 85 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  4. ANGUS HOUSE, 16 HOWARD STREET SOUTH
    BT7 1BA  Belfast
    028 9032 8181
  5. 105-109 Sandy Row
    BT12 5ER  Belfast
    028 9032 2348
  6. Unit 11 Ravenhill Business Park
    BT6 8AW  Belfast
    028 9081 7971
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies