PARR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 15:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 1 h 45 min.
1 day 1 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
PARR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 TAMAR COMMERCIAL CENTRE, CHATER STREET, BT4 1BL, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI632852
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
09/05/2017 - PARR FM LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

PARR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

4.72 from 5

Very good

14 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PARR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 255a Newtownards Rd
    BT4 3JF  Belfast
    028 9065 2325
  2. Albertbridge Rd, Unit 27, East Belfast Enterprise Park
    BT5 4GX  Belfast
    02890455742
  3. 79 Holywood Rd
    BT4 3BA  Belfast
    07717 725286
  4. 430 Upper Newtownards Road
    BT43GY  Belfast
    028 90739043
  5. Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    028 9045 2777
  6. 116-118 Holywood Rd, Ground Floor, Suite 2, Elizabeth House
    BT4 1NY  Belfast
    028 9031 9888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies