Pathxl Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PATHXL LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR CONCOURSE 3 NISP, QUEENS ROAD, BT3 9DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI049504
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
02/09/2011 - I-PATH DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pathxl Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 2 GROUND FLOOR SOUTH THE LEGACY BLDG, QUEENS RD QUEENS ISLAND
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
  2. The Innovation Centre, Northern Ireland Science Park
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9073 7881
  3. INNOVATION CENTRE
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9073 8271
  4. THE INVITATION CENTRE, NORTHERN IRELAND SCIENCE PARK
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
  5. UNIT 11 INNOVATION CENTRE, QUEENS ROAD
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9099 6118
  6. Queens Rd, Concourse Building 3
    BT3 9DT  Belfast
    028 9045 4433
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies