PCEL Point Consumables Europe Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MEDIZAR SANITISER PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 ROYAL LODGE ROAD, BT8 7UL, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI028919
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
04/05/2017 - POINT CONSUMABLES LTD
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Point Consumables Europe provide terminal card reader cleaning cards for swipe, credit, bank, smart card readers as well as commercial hygiene products for cleaning thermal printers and computer terminals. Browse our products and find out about ordering on the website.


Company description
Point Consumables Europe Ltd is a UK based company with a successful history in the provision of technical cleaning products. We are one of the largest distributors of cleaning cards and cleaning products in Europe. With customers across the whole of Europe we supply a comprehensive range of quality cleaning solutions.
PCEL Point Consumables Europe Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PCEL Point Consumables Europe Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 154 UPPER KNOCKBREDA ROAD
    BT6 9QE  Belfast
  2. 14B Ballynahinch Road
    BT8 8DN  Carryduff
  3. 40 SOUTH PARADE
    BT7 2GP  Belfast
  4. Flat 1
    BT7 1LG  Belfast
    07443 971666
  5. 48D York St
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 9023 9333
  6. 5 Princes Dock St
    BT1 3AA  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies