PFC PENSION & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LTD , Belfast

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
J & E DAVY (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
DONEGALL HOUSE, 7 DONEGALL SQUARE NORTH, BT1 5GB, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI028952
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
02/02/2017 - PENSION & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Planning, Insurance Agents, Financial Advice, Financial Assistance, Insurance
PFC PENSION & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PFC PENSION & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LTD !

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FORTWILLIAM BUSINESS PARK, 3 DARGAN ROAD
    BT3 9JZ  Belfast
    028 90777943
  2. 517 Antrim Rd
    BT15 3BS  Belfast
    028 90781118
  3. Antrim Rd, 1st Floor 502, Jill House
    BT15 5GF  Belfast
    028 90770703
  4. 393/395 Antrim Road
    BT15 3BG  Belfast
    028 9035 1051
  5. 81-85 Duncairn Gardens
    BT15 2GQ  Belfast
    028 9057 5000
  6. 202/206 York Street
    BT15 1HY  Belfast
    028 9074 0793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies