Phi Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PHI (N.I.) LIMITED
Reg. office address
56 YORK STREET, BT15 1AS, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI601028
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/03/2012 - RETAIN SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Design Consultancy, Design Solutions, Civil and Structural Engineers, Consultants, Retaining Walls, Keller, Reinforced Soil, Phi Group
Services
Civil Engineering, Design, Design Services, Soil Nailing
Categories
Design Agencies
Phi Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Phi Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 - 50 YORK STREET
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 9031 9008
  2. 31 Waring Street
    BT1 2DX  Belfast
    028 9043 6633
  3. 2 Duncairn Gardens, North City Business Centre
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
    028 9074 2292
  4. 12-16 Castle Ln
    BT1 5DA  Belfast
    028 90333995
  5. 1 Harbour View, Heron Road
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9045 2864
  6. 34-36 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FF  Belfast
    028 9031 4415
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies