PHOENIX 3D UK LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PHOENIX 3D UK LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 HILLSBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK, HILLSBOROUGH GARDENS, BT6 9DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI616212
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/12/2013 - 3D TRACKING UK LTD
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
08 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

PHOENIX 3D UK LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PHOENIX 3D UK LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Cyprus Avenue
    BT5 5NT  Belfast
    028 90654594
  2. 79 CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  3. Unit 31-33, North City Business Centre
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
    028 9074 9669
  4. UNIT 4, WESTBANK DRIVE
    BT3 9UA  Belfast
    0845 55 56 123
  5. 14 ORCHARDVILLE GARDENS
    BT10 0JX  Belfast
  6. 14 Central Park
    BT36 4FS  Newtownabbey
    028 9083 7738
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies