write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 39 min.
9 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
PINK INC CREATIVE LTD
Reg. office address
58 HOWARD STREET, BT1 6PJ, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI071825
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/07/2012 - PINK INC WEB LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are Pink Inc Creative, we listen to our customers. We listen to what you have to say about your brand, company, vision, mission and values and most importantly, we listen to what you want to achieve. Once we've listened, we talk with you. We suggest how we can work together to deliver a shared vision. We merge your goals with our expertise in design and marketing to create a complete plan to take your brand forward.


Keywords:
Graphic Designers, Logo Design, IT Services, E-commerce, Computer Services, Website Design, Market Research, Web Design Company, Marketing Strategies, Web Designers, Online Shop, Digital & Online Marketing Agency
Products
Leaflets
Services
Graphic Design, Advert Design
Categories
graphic design, web design, email marketing, local business, Printers
Pink Inc Web is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Pink Inc Web

5 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Pink Inc Web!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 58, HOWARD STREET
    BT1 6PJ  Belfast
    028 90585972
  2. Howard Buildings , 26 Howard Street
    BT1 6PA  Belfast
    02890323383
  3. Murray St
    BT1 6DN  Belfast
    028 9032 6200
  4. 7 James St S
    BT2 8DN  Belfast
    028 9023 8850
  5. 55-59 Adelaide St
    BT1 1FE  Belfast
    02890726112
  6. 88 Castle St
    BT1 1HE  Belfast
    028 9053 5109
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies