PINNACLE HEALTHCARE SUPPORT LTD., Belfast

write review
updated on 09 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PINNACLE HEALTHCARE SUPPORT LTD.
Reg. office address
SIXTH FLOOR, PREMIER BUSINESS CENTRE, 20, ADELAIDE STREET, BT2 8GD, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603103
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
12/11/2015 - PINNACLE BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED
30/09/2010 - DEVROCK LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Mrs K Faulkner Arthur House Arthur Street Belfast BT1 4GB
the Boat Level 8 49 Queens Square Belfast BT1 3FG Northern Ireland
the Boat Floor 8 49 Queens Square Belfast BT1 3FG Northern Ireland
Suite 401 Arthur House Arthur Street Belfast Belfast BT1 4GB
182 Ravenhill Road Belfast Co Antrim BT6 8EE

Description

Keywords:
Telemarketing, Business Support, Call Centres
PINNACLE HEALTHCARE SUPPORT LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PINNACLE HEALTHCARE SUPPORT LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 49 QUEENS SQUARE
    BT1 3FG  Belfast
    028 9044 6349
  2. C/O CLEAVER FULTON & RANKIN, 50 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7FW  Belfast
  3. UNIT 9 MILLENNIUM WAY
    BT12 7AL  Belfast
    02890 531 500
  4. 248-266 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EU  Belfast
    0844 357 0647
  5. Ama Communication Centre, 2 Enterprise Road
    BT19 7TA  Bangor
    028 9147 2525
  6. 2-4 Balloo Ave
    BT19 7QT  Bangor
    028 9147 3598
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies