Poleglass Community Association @ Sally Gardens Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
POLEGLASS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION @ SALLY GARDENS LTD
Reg. office address
SALLY GARDEN COMMUNITY CENTRE, BELLE STEETLE ROAD, BT17 0PB, Belfast, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI035195
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/05/2012 - SALLY GARDENS COMMUNITY CENTRE MGT. COMM.
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 1998
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Poleglass Community Association @ Sally Gardens Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. EUROPA TOOL YARD PEMBROKE LOOP ROAD, SPRINGBANK IND EST
    BT17 0QL  Belfast
  2. 104 Lagmore Glen
    BT17 0WB  Dunmurry
  3. 50 KENNEDY DRIVE
    BT27 4HZ  Lisburn
  4. Sir Thomas and Lady Dixon Park, Upper Malone Road
    BT17 9LA  Belfast
    028 9060 5933
  5. 402 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 6NG  Belfast
    028 9032 9241
  6. 7 BACHELORS WALK
    BT28 1XJ  Lisburn
    028 92605928
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies