PROAXSIS LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PROAXSIS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1B, CONCOURSE BUILDING 3 CATALYST INC, QUEENS ROAD, TITANIC QUARTER, BT3 9DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI619901
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/04/2014 - PROAX-SIS LTD
SIC Code
72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PROAXSIS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter