Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 14 min.
12 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCGUINNESS FLECK LTD
Reg. office address
433-435 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7EY, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI048365
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/08/2016 - PROPERTY ONE LTD
15/04/2014 - PROPERTY ONE (ACQUISITIONS) LTD
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
20 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
445 Lisburn Road Belfast Co. Antrim BT9 7EY

Description

Property One provides specialist lettings, management, acquisitions and block management services to clients. Property One have a substantial portfolio of commercial and residential properties in several UK locations.


Company description
Formed in 2003, Property One service every aspect of the residential property market, with over half a billion pounds worth of property under our care across our various departmental portfolios. By providing an intelligent and accountable service for our clients, Property One has been able to grow consistently through the highs and lows of the local property market, and now employs 16 staff from prestigious Lisburn Road premises. From our innovative approach to sales and lettings, to our trusted property management service and industry leading block management division, Property One provide first class solutions for every requirement of our extensive client base.
Property One's ethos is based on integrity, straightforward advice and a down to earth attitude. Our friendly, expert team work hard to consistently deliver the best results for our clients.
We enjoy what we do and we like the people we work for, and we are extremely proud of our level of word of mouth and repeat business. Say Hello to Our Staff Emily Conlon Lettings T: 028 9068 3020 E: Emma Fitzgerald Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Alex Fleck Block Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Aimee Hamill Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Leah Kirkwood Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Deborah Lennon Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Seamus McFlynn Sales T: 028 9068 3020 E: Steven McGuinness Sales T: 028 9068 3020 E: Laura Poots Block Management T: 028 9068 3020 E: Ashley Ritchie Block Management T: 028 9068 3020 E.
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate Agencies, Selling Property, Buying a Property, Property Lettings
Property One is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Property One

3.9 from 5

Average

33 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Property One!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 547 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GQ  Belfast
  2. 631 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
  3. 631 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
  4. 631 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
    0800 157 1020
  5. 422 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 6GN  Belfast
    028 9024 9659
  6. 563 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7GQ  Belfast
    028 9066 3030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies