Property Sales & Lettings N.I, Belfast

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  8 h 2 min.
8 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROPERTYLETS NI T/A PROPERTY SALES & LETTINGS NI LTD
Reg. office address
4-6 MY LADYS ROAD, BT6 8FB, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI070376
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
27/05/2016 - PROPERTYLETS NI LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Having in excess of 15 years of experience in the industry, we at Property Sales and Lettings NI have taken the time to listen to feedback in order to build a model for success.


Categories
Real Estate Agency, Flat & Housing Rental, Property Management Company, Commercial Real Estate Agency, Condominium Complex, Repossesion Homes, Touring & Static Caravans, New Home Dealer, Housing Authority, Energy Conservation Consultant, Estate Agent Valuers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Property Sales & Lettings N.I is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Property Sales & Lettings N.I

3.8 from 5

Average

35 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Property Sales & Lettings N.I!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 186 RAVENHILL ROAD
    BT6 8EE  Belfast
  2. 2 Woodstock Link
    BT6 8DD  Belfast
    028 9050 2845
  3. 225 WOODSTOCK ROAD
    BT6 8PQ  Belfast
    028 9073 2273
  4. 225 Woodstock Road
    BT6 8PQ  Belfast
    028 9073 2273
  5. 265 Woodstock Road
    BT6 8PR  Belfast
    028 9045 2422
  6. 152 Albertbridge Rd
    BT5 4GS  Belfast
    028 9045 8378
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies