QUARTER ACCOUNTANTS LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
QUARTER ACCOUNTANTS LTD
Reg. office address
ST ANNE'S HOUSE 15 CHURCH STREET, CATHEDRAL QUARTER, BT1 1PG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI623243
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
11/03/2014 - FACT ACCOUNTANTS LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Corn Exchange Building 31-31a Gordon Street Belfast BT1 2LG Northern Ireland

Description

QUARTER ACCOUNTANTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for QUARTER ACCOUNTANTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Cathedral Buildings, 64 Donegall Street
    BT1 2GT  Belfast
    07842 193413
  2. 3Rd Floor Cathedral Chambers, Royal Avenue
    BT1 1FH  Belfast
  3. C/O Charles White Ni Ltd 143 Royal Avenue, 3Rd Floor Cathedral Chambers
    BT1 1FH  Belfast
  4. 89 Royal Avenue
    BT1 1FE  Belfast
    028 9032 6103
  5. 13 UNION ST
    BT1 2JF  Belfast
    02890313350
  6. 20 Rosemary Street
    BT1 1QD  Belfast
    028 9024 9222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies