QUARTERED STEELS LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
QUARTERED STEELS LTD
Reg. office address
6 POTTINGERS ENTRY, BT1 4DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI629383
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/01/2016 - FAITH SHEARS LIMITED
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Machinery
QUARTERED STEELS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for QUARTERED STEELS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1-3 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
    028 8774 6387
  2. Unit 13 Loughside Industrial Park, Dargan Crescent
    BT3 9JP  Belfast
    028 90777093
  3. C/O Harbinson Mulholland Centrepoint, 24 Ormeau Avenue
    BT2 8HS  Belfast
    028 9077 6808
  4. 5B Weavers Court Business Park
    BT12 5GH  Belfast
    028 9053 8903
  5. Unit 36
    BT15 2GG  Belfast
    028 9074 0315
  6. 131 Newtownards Rd
    BT4 1AB  Belfast
    028 9045 6015
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies