Re:lettings Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RE:LETTINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
69 UNIVERSITY ROAD, BT7 1NF, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI071283
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/04/2011 - RICHARD EVANS REAL ESTATE LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
29 Killynether Gardens Belfast BT8 7FH

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Re:lettings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Re:lettings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Newforge Ln
    BT9 5NF  Belfast
    028 9038 0940
  2. Laganwood House 44 Newforge Lane
    BT9 5NW  Belfast
  3. LAGANWOOD HOUSE
    BT9 5NX  Belfast
    028 9066 2121
  4. Greenwood House 64 Newforge Lane
    BT9 5NF  Belfast
  5. 30 Purdysburn Village
    BT8 8LJ  Belfast
    028 9543 7532
  6. THE WEIR 276, MALONE ROAD
    BT9 5PA  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies