RE-VANA THERAPEUTICS LTD, Belfast

updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
RE-VANA THERAPEUTICS LTD
Reg. office address
63 UNIVERSITY ROAD 63 UNIVERSITY ROAD 63 UNIVERSITY ROAD, BT7 1NF, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI638333
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2016-05-17 - REVANA OCULAR LTD
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RE-VANA THERAPEUTICS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry