Red Hill Estates Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RED HILL ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 MALONE ROAD, BT9 5BN, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603501
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/05/2011 - HESKEY LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
17 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Stranmillis Road Belfast Co Antrim BT9 5AF
138 University Street Belfast BT7 1HJ United Kingdom

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Red Hill Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Red Hill Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DOUGLAS HUSTON, 7 STRANMILLIS ROAD
    BT9 5AF  Belfast
  2. 17 Malone Road
    BT9 6RT  Belfast
    028 9092 3378
  3. WELLINGTON PARK BUSINESS CENTRE LTD, 3 WELLINGTON PARK
    BT9 6DJ  Belfast
  4. 3 Wellington Park
    BT9 6DJ  Belfast
    028 9092 3335
  5. 26 Wellington Park
    BT9 6DL  Belfast
    028 9521 8436
  6. 126 Eglantine Avenue
    BT9 6EU  Belfast
    028 9068 3103
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies