Redmayne Bentley, Belfast

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16 August 2019 by Leeds Marketing

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 42 min.
5 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
REDMAYNE BENTLEY LLP
Company Number
OC344361
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Redmayne Bentley - Belfast
VAT Number
GB 165 8810 81
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2009

Description

Established in 1875, Redmayne Bentley is one of the UK’s largest independently owned private client investment management and stockbroking firms. The firm is a member of the London Stock Exchange and is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.


Keywords:
Investments, Stockbrokers, Investment Companies
Services
investment management
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Redmayne Bentley, Belfast is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Redmayne Bentley, Belfast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby Redmayne Bentley branches

  1. 25 Blythswood Square
    G2 4BL  Glasgow
  2. Cotton Exchange Bldg Old Hall Street, Suite 308
    L3 9LQ  Liverpool
  3. 19 Marshall Place
    PH2 8AG  Perth
  4. Lees St, 2nd floor, Lowry Mill
    M27 6DB  Manchester
  5. 3 Hardman Square
    M3 3EB  Manchester