Repstor Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REPSTOR LIMITED
Reg. office address
SCOTTISH PROVIDENT BUILDING, 7 DONEGALL SQUARE WEST, BT1 6JH, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI611388
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/04/2012 - SARCON (NO.366) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3Rd Floor Wellington Buildings, 2-4 Wellington Street Belfast BT1 6HT

Description

Keywords:
Software Development
Repstor Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Repstor Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3Rd Floor, Wellington Buildings
    BT1 6HT  Belfast
    028 9099 6111
  2. Suite 325
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    020 7193 6611
  3. 7 Donegall Square W, Scottish Provident Building
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9099 1221
  4. 7, Donegall Square W
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9091 2900
  5. 44-46 Upper Queen St
    BT1 6FB  Belfast
    028 9082 9700
  6. 21 James St S
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
    028 9087 2222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies