Retain, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 11 h 15 min.
2 days 11 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
RETAIN SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
56 YORK STREET, BT15 1AS, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI031581
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
06/03/2012 - PHI (N.I.) LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Based in Belfast, Northern Ireland, Retain offer creative and progressive retaining wall solutions for clients across the UK and Ireland.


Company description
Retain Solutions - Internationally recognised as one of the most progressive and creative companies offering solutions in retaining walls, acoustic barriers and soil bioengineering markets. our strategically located offices deliver an exclusive design, supply and build package to our clients throughout the world.
Keywords:
Blocks, Concrete Crib, Anda
Services
Civil Engineering
Retain is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Retain!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 ANTRIM ROAD
    BT15 2BG  Belfast
  2. Pkf Fpm Accountants Ltd, 1-3 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
  3. Forsyth House Cromac Square
    BT2 8LA  Belfast
    028 9600 9165
  4. Forsyth House Cromac Square
    BT2 8LA  Belfast
    0333 772 0861
  5. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
    028 9045 5531
  6. 2 Woodstock Link
    BT6 8DD  Belfast
    028 9099 4191
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies