Richard Campbell Consulting Ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
RICHARD CAMPBELL CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
631 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7GT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI606068
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
01/08/2011 - BRAZILIAN SOCCER SCHOOLS, N. IRELAND (BSS NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
James Boston & Sullivan 1-3 Lombard Street Belfast Antrim BT1 1RB

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Richard Campbell Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 601 Lisburn Rd, Lesley House
    BT9 7GX  Belfast
    028 9066 9300
  2. 90 MARLBOROUGH PARK CENTRAL
    BT9 6HP  Belfast
  3. HAWTHORN HOUSE, 6 WILDFLOWER WAY
    BT12 6TA  Belfast
  4. 13 THORNHILL, MALONE
    BT9 6SS  Belfast
    028 9066 1712
  5. 403 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    028 9068 2626
  6. 7-13 BOUCHER ROAD
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies